North Suburban Juniors Tennis Association

Melbourne, Australia. Founded 1962. Affiliated with Tennis Victoria.

1st Apr 2020 2:31:10 
2020 season 1 - missing results

February 29 - round 5
D grade 1 unisexStrathmore v Doutta GallaNeil Campbell - 0431366505
March 14 - round 6
A special (Fri)Taylors Lakes (gold) v Taylors Lakes (blue)Brendon Noonan - 0400112595
 Buckley Park/Princes Hill v Strathmore/Ascot Vale 
 Coburg/Essendon v Hume 
A grade 2 boys (Fri)Gladstone Park v Royal ParkBrendon Noonan - 0400112595
D special 2 unisexRoyal Park # v Deer ParkCarole Houston - 0419560436
 St John Bosco v Hillside 
 Keilor@KP v Essendon 
 Mt Carmel v Delahey 
D grade 1 unisexBuckley Park v Doutta GallaNeil Campbell - 0431366505
 Fawkner v Strathmore 
 Merlynston v Keilor East 
 Westmeadows v Gladstone Park 
D grade 2 unisexGreenvale v Moomba ParkCarole Houston - 0419560436
 Gladstone Park v St Monicas 
 Royal Park v Taylors Lakes 
D special 1 unisexKeilor East/Oln v Moomba ParkNeil Campbell - 0431366505
 Gladstone Park v St Christophers 
 Maribyrnong Park v Sydenham 
C grade 1 unisexDelahey v St Vincents ^^Kata Pinter - 0435002732
 Royal Park ^^ v Taylors Lakes 
 Green Gully v St Monicas 
 Ascot Vale v Maribyrnong Park 
C grade 4 unisexSt Christophers v Airport WestKata Pinter - 0435002732
 Glencairn v Royal Park 
 Hume v Essendon 
C reserve 3 unisexSt Monicas v St Vincents/Hadfield *Kata Pinter - 0435002732
 Keilor/Keilor Park * v Ascot Vale 
 Delahey v Royal Park 
 Hillside v Hume 
March 21 - round 7
B reserve 2St Christophers # v Tullamarine/East Coburg#Brendon Noonan - 0400112595
 Princes Hill v West Brunswick 
 Maribyrnong Park v Delahey 
B reserve 1West Brunswick v St Thereses/Keilor EastRebecca Knowles - 0447733841
 Keilor v Strathmore 
 Coburg # v Buckley Park # 
B grade 1Delahey v KeilorRebecca Knowles - 0447733841
 Avondale Heights v Royal Park 
 Green Gully v Taylors Lakes 
 Maribyrnong Park v Buckley Park# 
A reserve 5Essendon v Moomba ParkKym Baker - 0413527902
 Ascot Vale v Maribyrnong Park 
 Keilor Park/Doutta Galla v Green Gully 
 Craigieburn v Keilor East 
A reserve 2St Christophers v TullamarineCarole Houston - 0419560436
 Royal Park v Taylors Lakes 
 Buckley Park (gold) v Buckley Park (black) 
 Strathmore v Buckley Park (red) 
A special (Fri)Buckley Park/Gladstone Park v Buckley Park/Princes HillBrendon Noonan - 0400112595
 Taylors Lakes (blue) v Coburg/Essendon 
 Hume v Maribyrnong Park/Oln 
 Strathmore/Ascot Vale v Taylors Lakes (gold) 
A reserve 4 (Fri)Oln/St Vincents v Hillside/SydenhamKathy Porter - 0407665580
 Maribyrnong Park v Sunbury 
 Hume v Oak Park 
A reserve 3 (Fri)Green Gully v DelaheyRose Micallef - 0402081599
 Westmeadows v Hillside/Gladstone Park 
 Strathmore v Ascot Vale 
A grade 1 (Fri)Buckley Park/Princes Hill v Deer ParkRose Micallef - 0402081599
 Hillside/Oak Park v Maribyrnong Park/Princes Hill 
 Merlynston v Green Gully/Keilor 
A grade 2 (Fri)Taylors Lakes v Essendon/St ChristophersKirrily Moncur - 0421648942
 St Monicas v Strathmore 
 Coburg v Green Gully 
A grade 3 (Fri)Keilor East v Essendon/St John BoscoColin Thompson - 0426212295
 Coburg v Tullamarine/East Coburg 
 Maribyrnong Park v Doutta Galla 
 Moomba Park/Gladstone Park v Buckley Park 
A grade 4 (Fri)West Brunswick v DelaheyNicole Hornsby - 0419374097
 Sydenham v Avondale Heights/St Thereses 
 Royal Park v Oln 
A reserve 1 (Fri)Green Gully/Deer Park v Oln@AWNicole Hornsby - 0419374097
 Essendon/St Christophers v Taylors Lakes 
 Maribyrnong Park@DG v Greenvale/Craigieburn 
A reserve 2 (Fri)Keilor East/St Thereses v EssendonJacqui Costanzo - 0402287599
 Hillside v Strathmore 
 Ascot Vale v West Brunswick 
A reserve 5 boysBuckley Park v St Vincents/HadfieldJacqui Costanzo - 0402287599
 Deer Park v West Brunswick 
 Sydenham v Princes Hill 
B grade 1 boysGreenvale v Moomba ParkKym Baker - 0413527902
 Deer Park v Craigieburn 
 Delahey v Oak Park 
 West Brunswick v Buckley Park# 
B reserve 1 boysKeilor East v Ascot ValeKirrily Moncur - 0421648942
 Doutta Galla v Strathmore 
 Gladstone Park v North Park 
 Hume v West Brunswick 
A reserve 4 boys (Fri)Oak Park v CoburgRobert McDonald - 0403508443
 Airport West v Ascot Vale 
 Strathmore v North Park 
 St Thereses@AH v Hume 
A grade 3 boys (Fri)Greenvale v St MonicasJulie Thompson - 0421211409
 Essendon/St Christophers v Hume 
 St Thereses v Sunbury 
 Deer Park v Buckley Park@KE 
A grade 2 boys (Fri)Hume v Oln@AWBrendon Noonan - 0400112595
 Delahey v Gladstone Park 
 Royal Park v Sunbury 
 Ascot Vale v Green Gully 
D special 2 unisexEssendon v St John BoscoCarole Houston - 0419560436
 Deer Park v Mt Carmel 
 Delahey v Keilor@KP 
 Hillside v Royal Park # 
D special 3 unisexBuckley Park v St TheresesColin Thompson - 0426212295
 St John Bosco # v Coburg 
 Taylors Lakes v Maribyrnong Park 
 Royal Park v Strathmore 
D special 4 unisexStrathmore v Tullamarine/East Coburg#Glenn Ferris - 0432508636
 West Brunswick v St Thereses 
 Maribyrnong Park v Greenvale 
D grade 1 unisexKeilor East v FawknerNeil Campbell - 0431366505
 Doutta Galla v Westmeadows 
 Gladstone Park v Merlynston 
 Strathmore v Buckley Park 
D grade 2 unisexMoomba Park v Royal ParkCarole Houston - 0419560436
 Taylors Lakes v Gladstone Park 
 Westmeadows v Greenvale 
D grade 3 unisexGreenvale v HumeKathy Porter - 0407665580
 St Thereses v Oln/Keilor East 
 Coburg v St Monicas 
D grade 4 unisexDeer Park v HumePeter Vass - 0429042228
 St John Bosco v Maribyrnong Park 
 Strathmore v Green Gully 
 Royal Park v St Christophers 
D grade 5 unisexBuckley Park v Taylors LakesJulie Thompson - 0421211409
 Moomba Park v Strathmore 
 St Thereses v Delahey 
 Oln v Essendon 
D special 1 unisexMoomba Park v Maribyrnong ParkNeil Campbell - 0431366505
 Sydenham v Gladstone Park 
 Princes Hill v Keilor East/Oln 
C reserve 4 unisexAirport West v CoburgKym Baker - 0413527902
 Corpus Christi v Merlynston 
 Craigieburn v Hume 
C special 1 unisexGreenvale v Airport West/St John BoscoRobert McDonald - 0403508443
 Strathmore v Sydenham 
 Mt Carmel v Westmeadows 
C grade 1 unisexSt Monicas v Royal Park ^^Kata Pinter - 0435002732
 St Vincents ^^ v Ascot Vale 
 Maribyrnong Park v Green Gully 
 Taylors Lakes v Delahey 
C grade 2 unisexOak Park v KeilorConnor Ferris - 0401251402
 Avondale Heights v Hadfield 
 Coburg v Strathmore 
 Delahey v Essendon 
C grade 3 unisexBuckley Park v St John Bosco@AWGlenn Ferris - 0432508636
 Taylors Lakes v Princes Hill 
 North Park ^^ v Coburg 
 Royal Park ^^ v Essendon 
C grade 4 unisexEssendon v GlencairnKata Pinter - 0435002732
 Ascot Vale v Hume 
 Royal Park v St Christophers 
C reserve 1 unisexHume v Doutta GallaConnor Ferris - 0401251402
 Keilor v West Brunswick 
 North Park * v Green Gully 
 Strathmore v Oak Park 
C reserve 2 unisexBuckley Park (Black) * v Deer ParkPeter Vass - 0429042228
 Glencairn v Royal Park 
 West Brunswick v Buckley Park (Red) * 
C reserve 3 unisexRoyal Park v Keilor/Keilor Park *Kata Pinter - 0435002732
 St Vincents/Hadfield * v Hillside 
 Hume v Delahey 
 Ascot Vale v St Monicas 

The above 164 match results have not yet been received by the grade secretary.
If you are able to supply the details of the match,
then contact the grade secretary listed next to the match/grade above.