North Suburban Juniors Tennis Association

Melbourne, Australia. Founded 1962. Affiliated with Tennis Victoria.

8th Aug 2020 0:42:54 
2020 season 1 - fixture - ( 42 grades )

Friday mixed grades
A special (Fri)
1. Buckley Park/Gladstone Park
2. Taylors Lakes (gold)
3. Buckley Park/Princes Hill
4. Taylors Lakes (blue)
5. Maribyrnong Park/Oln
6. Hume
7. Coburg/Essendon
8. Strathmore/Ascot Vale
A grade 1 (Fri)
1. Ascot Vale
2. Green Gully/Keilor
3. Taylors Lakes
4. Buckley Park/Princes Hill
5. Maribyrnong Park/Princes Hill
6. Hillside/Oak Park
7. Deer Park
8. Merlynston
A grade 2 (Fri)
1. Taylors Lakes
2. Green Gully
3. Essendon/St Christophers
4. St Monicas
5. St Thereses/Buckley Park
6. BYE
7. Strathmore
8. Coburg
A grade 3 (Fri)
1. Keilor East
2. Buckley Park
3. Essendon/St John Bosco
4. Coburg
5. Doutta Galla
6. Maribyrnong Park
7. Tullamarine/East Coburg
8. Moomba Park/Gladstone Park
A grade 4 (Fri)
1. West Brunswick
2. Oln
3. Delahey
4. Sydenham
5. Hume
6. BYE
7. Avondale Heights/St Thereses
8. Royal Park
 
A reserve 1 (Fri)
1. Green Gully/Deer Park
2. Buckley Park@KE
3. Oln@AW
4. Essendon/St Christophers
5. Greenvale/Craigieburn
6. Maribyrnong Park@DG
7. Taylors Lakes
8. BYE
A reserve 2 (Fri)
1. Keilor East/St Thereses
2. West Brunswick
3. Essendon
4. Hillside
5. Keilor
6. BYE
7. Strathmore
8. Ascot Vale
A reserve 3 (Fri)
1. Green Gully
2. Ascot Vale
3. Delahey
4. Essendon/St Monicas
5. Hillside/Gladstone Park
6. Westmeadows
7. BYE
8. Strathmore
A reserve 4 (Fri)
1. Oln/St Vincents
2. Oak Park
3. Hillside/Sydenham
4. BYE
5. Sunbury
6. Maribyrnong Park
7. Royal Park
8. Hume
 
Friday non-mixed grades
A grade 2 boys (Fri)
1. Hume
2. Green Gully
3. Oln@AW
4. Delahey
5. Sunbury
6. Royal Park
7. Gladstone Park
8. Ascot Vale
A grade 3 boys (Fri)
1. Greenvale
2. Buckley Park@KE
3. St Monicas
4. Essendon/St Christophers
5. Sunbury
6. St Thereses
7. Hume
8. Deer Park
A reserve 1 boys (Fri)
1. Oak Park
2. Greenvale
3. Sydenham
4. Airport West
5. Strathmore/Gladstone Park
6. Keilor/Maribyrnong Park
7. Merlynston/Corpus Christi
8. St John Bosco
A reserve 4 boys (Fri)
1. Oak Park
2. Hume
3. Coburg
4. Airport West
5. North Park
6. Strathmore
7. Ascot Vale
8. St Thereses@AH
 
Saturday mixed grades
A reserve 2
1. St Christophers
2. Buckley Park (red)
3. Tullamarine
4. Royal Park
5. Buckley Park (black)
6. Buckley Park (gold)
7. Taylors Lakes
8. Strathmore
A reserve 5
1. Essendon
2. Keilor East
3. Moomba Park
4. Ascot Vale
5. Green Gully
6. Keilor Park/Doutta Galla
7. Maribyrnong Park
8. Craigieburn
B grade 1
1. Delahey
2. Buckley Park#
3. Keilor
4. Avondale Heights
5. Taylors Lakes
6. Green Gully
7. Royal Park
8. Maribyrnong Park
B reserve 1
1. West Brunswick
2. Buckley Park #
3. St Thereses/Keilor East
4. Keilor
5. BYE
6. Merlynston/Corpus Christi #
7. Strathmore
8. Coburg #
B reserve 2
1. St Christophers #
2. Delahey
3. Tullamarine/East Coburg#
4. BYE
5. West Brunswick
6. Princes Hill
7. Hume
8. Maribyrnong Park
 
C grade 2
1. Buckley Park
2. Greenvale
3. Deer Park
4. St Thereses ^^
5. BYE
6. Green Gully
7. OLN (red) ^^
8. OLN (black) ^^
C grade 5
1. BYE
2. St Thereses@ESS ^^
3. Oln/St Thereses@AH
4. Keilor (Black) *
5. Keilor (Red) @KP
6. Gladstone Park
7. Delahey
8. Hillside
 
Saturday non-mixed grades
A reserve 5 boys
1. Buckley Park
2. BYE
3. St Vincents/Hadfield
4. Deer Park
5. Princes Hill
6. Sydenham
7. West Brunswick
8. Taylors Lakes
B grade 1 boys
1. Greenvale
2. Buckley Park#
3. Moomba Park
4. Deer Park
5. Oak Park
6. Delahey
7. Craigieburn
8. West Brunswick
B reserve 1 boys
1. Keilor East
2. West Brunswick
3. Ascot Vale
4. Doutta Galla
5. North Park
6. Gladstone Park
7. Strathmore
8. Hume
 
Saturday unisex grades
C special 1 unisex
1. Greenvale
2. Westmeadows
3. Airport West/St John Bosco
4. BYE
5. Sydenham
6. Strathmore
7. Taylors Lakes
8. Mt Carmel
C grade 1 unisex
1. St Monicas
2. Delahey
3. Royal Park ^^
4. St Vincents ^^
5. Green Gully
6. Maribyrnong Park
7. Ascot Vale
8. Taylors Lakes
C grade 2 unisex
1. Oak Park
2. Essendon
3. Keilor
4. Avondale Heights
5. Strathmore
6. Coburg
7. Hadfield
8. Delahey
C grade 3 unisex
1. Buckley Park
2. Essendon
3. St John Bosco@AW
4. Taylors Lakes
5. Coburg
6. North Park ^^
7. Princes Hill
8. Royal Park ^^
C grade 4 unisex
1. Essendon
2. St Christophers
3. Glencairn
4. Airport West
5. Hume
6. Ascot Vale
7. BYE
8. Royal Park
 
C reserve 1 unisex
1. Hume
2. Oak Park
3. Doutta Galla
4. Keilor
5. Green Gully
6. North Park *
7. West Brunswick
8. Strathmore
C reserve 2 unisex
1. Buckley Park (Black) *
2. Buckley Park (Red) *
3. Deer Park
4. Glencairn
5. Ascot Vale
6. Green Gully
7. Royal Park
8. West Brunswick
C reserve 3 unisex
1. Royal Park
2. St Monicas
3. Keilor/Keilor Park *
4. St Vincents/Hadfield *
5. Delahey
6. Hume
7. Hillside
8. Ascot Vale
C reserve 4 unisex
1. North Park@PV
2. Hume
3. St Thereses@AH
4. Airport West
5. Merlynston
6. Corpus Christi
7. Coburg
8. Craigieburn
D special 1 unisex
1. St Christophers
2. Keilor East/Oln
3. Fawkner
4. Moomba Park
5. Gladstone Park
6. Sydenham
7. Maribyrnong Park
8. Princes Hill
 
D special 2 unisex
1. Essendon
2. Royal Park #
3. St John Bosco
4. Deer Park
5. Keilor@KP
6. Delahey
7. Mt Carmel
8. Hillside
D special 3 unisex
1. Buckley Park
2. Strathmore
3. St Thereses
4. St John Bosco #
5. Maribyrnong Park
6. Taylors Lakes
7. Coburg
8. Royal Park
D special 4 unisex
1. Strathmore
2. Greenvale
3. Tullamarine/East Coburg#
4. Hume
5. St Thereses
6. West Brunswick
7. Royal Park
8. Maribyrnong Park
D grade 1 unisex
1. Keilor East
2. Buckley Park
3. Fawkner
4. Doutta Galla
5. Merlynston
6. Gladstone Park
7. Westmeadows
8. Strathmore
D grade 2 unisex
1. St Monicas
2. Greenvale
3. Keilor/Keilor Park
4. Moomba Park
5. Gladstone Park
6. Taylors Lakes
7. Royal Park
8. Westmeadows
 
D grade 3 unisex
1. Greenvale
2. St Monicas
3. Hume
4. St Thereses
5. North Park
6. Oak Park
7. Oln/Keilor East
8. Coburg
D grade 4 unisex
1. Deer Park
2. St Christophers
3. Hume
4. St John Bosco
5. Green Gully
6. Strathmore
7. Maribyrnong Park
8. Royal Park
D grade 5 unisex
1. Buckley Park
2. Essendon
3. Taylors Lakes
4. Moomba Park
5. Delahey
6. St Thereses
7. Strathmore
8. Oln
D grade 6 unisex
1. Essendon
2. Deer Park
3. Airport West/St John Bosco
4. Keilor
5. Sydenham
6. Merlynston
7. Mt Carmel
8. Ascot Vale

@ indicates this team plays its home matches at an alternate venue
# indicates this team's home matches will start at 8:30am
* indicates this team's home matches will start at 9:30am
^^ indicates this team's home matches will start at 7:45am