North Suburban Juniors Tennis Association

Melbourne, Australia. Founded 1962. Affiliated with Tennis Victoria.

23rd Sep 2021 21:42:09 
2021 season 1 - club delegates - (84 club delegates for 43 clubs)

Airport WestJenny Walmsley
Robert McDonald
Ascot ValeRose Micallef0402081599
Denise Baladini
Avondale HeightsMark Kennedy0407137394
Buckley ParkJulie Thompson0421211409
Colin Thompson0426212295
Chris Porter
CoburgRay Reymers0414315202
Corpus ChristiPeter Anastasopoulos0481461129
Kevin Riley0425285135
CraigieburnBen Brock0417105882
Deer ParkPaul Adams0438887101
Jennis Roemer0432415499
DelaheyBrendon Noonan0400112595
Kerrieann Degen
Geoff Guy0418369929
Doutta GallaAaron Sharpe 0407885012
Anthony Guccione0438358945
EssendonJoanne Jelenic0412407578
Matt Conroy0402095311
FawknerNeil Campbell0431366505
Ashok Matthew
Gladstone ParkSaskia Boonen0431227149
Gabriel Moise0418178328
GlencairnLeo Limoni0409198886
Josh Rowe0438261110
Green gullyPeter Vass0429042228
GreenvaleChris Guccione0419358945
Dianne Guccione0438358945
HadfieldGiuseppe Ursino0414212304
HillsideJustin Fisher0467504452
Michelle Camerleri0425845514
HumeAlex Pupillo0433480500
Lawrence Gileno0422443099
KeilorRebecca Knowles0447733841
Margot Knight0438921434
Keilor EastJacqui Theuma0414312600
Kevin Boots0403496314
Keilor ParkAnthony Raso0426893683
Nancy Patsiouris0413250626
Maribyrnong ParkDavid Dinh0407998452
MerlynstonRon Morton93064601
Kym Baker1413527902
Moomba ParkJesse Laino0423382268
Mt CarmelAndrew Peake0412225792
Leon Roche0417565790
North ParkPeter Hormann0408773837
Paul Thitchener
Oak ParkGlenn Ferris0432508636
Connor Ferris0401251402
OLNNicole Hornsby0419374097
Lisa Palmer0407976974
Princes HillKylie Hunter0404058483
Royal ParkJane Collins0403122880
Carole Houston0419560436
Kevin Walsh0417538705
Karl Hessian0422971373
St ChristophersMatthew Todd0414628633
St John BoscoSam Mento0412702450
St MonicasMichael Sexton0414758786
Michelle Coffey0410322076
St TheresesAlicia Dachs0450959849
Maresa Heath0412490568
St VincentsTannith Galliott0400585204
Laura Raso0438171429
StrathmoreDomenic Calderone0403912921
Joe Themankodath0419436556
Monique Breuer0412050037
SunburyMaree Gavaghan0417398363
Amanda Moore0419770204
Dave Theuma
SydenhamChris Singh0466021762
Francesco Limenta0422679877
Taylors LakesBobby Dela Cruz0435810743
Priya D'Souza0405805451
TullamarineDean Lewis0433724364
Joseph Iaconis0419320601
Marg Mugavin0409516880
West BrunswickCon Kaklamanis0401307683
Jacqui Costanzo0402287599
Tamsin Rhodes0417142231
Ann-Marie Paton0419897879
WestmeadowsAimee Piesik0490789655