North Suburban Juniors Tennis Association

Melbourne, Australia. Founded 1962. Affiliated with Tennis Victoria.

26th Jun 2019 9:35:11 
2019 season 1 - fixture - ( 42 grades )

Friday mixed grades
A special (Fri)
1. Buckley Park/Gladstone Park
2. Maribyrnong Park/Oln
3. Buckley Park
4. Coburg/Merlynston
5. Taylors Lakes (blue)
6. Taylors Lakes (gold)
7. Essendon/Green Gully
8. Hume
A grade 1 (Fri)
1. Riverside@DP
2. Maribyrnong Park/Gladstone Park
3. Strathmore
4. Buckley Park/Gladstone Park
5. Taylors Lakes
6. Princes Hill
7. St Monicas@CC
8. Deer Park
A grade 2 (Fri)
1. Merlynston/Corpus Christi
2. Buckley Park
3. St Thereses/Oln
4. Strathmore
5. Royal Park
6. Taylors Lakes
7. Essendon/St Christophers
8. St Monicas@CC
A grade 3 (Fri)
1. Maribyrnong Park
2. Hume
3. Coburg
4. Oak Park
5. Taylors Lakes
6. Keilor East
7. Essendon/Keilor
8. Essendon/St John Bosco
A grade 4 (Fri)
1. Tullamarine/Craigieburn
2. Sydenham
3. Keilor East/Oln
4. Gladstone Park/Mt Carmel
5. Buckley Park@KE
6. Royal Park
7. West Brunswick
8. Greenvale
 
A reserve 1 (Fri)
1. Sydenham
2. Maribyrnong Park@TULL
3. Coburg
4. Keilor East
5. Green Gully/Deer Park
6. Taylors Lakes
7. Avondale Heights/St Thereses
8. Moomba Park
A reserve 3 (Fri)
1. Oln
2. Maribyrnong Park@TULL
3. Delahey
4. Strathmore
5. Doutta Galla
6. Green Gully
7. West Brunswick
8. Riverside@AH
A reserve 4 (Fri)
1. Green Gully
2. Royal Park
3. Strathmore
4. St Thereses
5. Hillside
6. Maribyrnong Park@DG
7. Riverside@KR
8. Essendon
 
Friday non-mixed grades
A grade 2 boys (Fri)
1. Craigieburn
2. Oln
3. Gladstone Park
4. BYE
5. Green Gully/Keilor
6. Hillside/Keilor
7. Sunbury
8. Greenvale
A grade 3 boys (Fri)
1. Delahey (red)
2. Delahey (black)
3. St Monicas
4. St Vincents/St Christophers@HAD
5. Princes Hill
6. Green Gully
7. Sunbury
8. Essendon
A reserve 2 boys (Fri)
1. Maribyrnong Park
2. Merlynston/Corpus Christi
3. Oak Park
4. St Monicas
5. Buckley Park@SJB
6. North Park
7. Deer Park
8. Greenvale
A reserve 4 boys (Fri)
1. Royal Park
2. Hume
3. Oak Park
4. Strathmore
5. Airport West
6. St John Bosco@AW
7. Sunbury
8. Keilor
 
Saturday mixed grades
A reserve 2
1. Buckley Park (red)
2. Gladstone Park
3. Buckley Park (black)
4. Delahey
5. Oln
6. Craigieburn
7. Royal Park
8. BYE
A reserve 5
1. Hume
2. Taylors Lakes
3. Delahey
4. Buckley Park
5. Tullamarine
6. St Christophers
7. Airport West/St John Bosco
8. Riverside@OP
B special 2
1. BYE
2. Buckley Park/St Monicas
3. Keilor
4. Sydenham
5. Craigieburn
6. Oln
7. Keilor East
8. Royal Park
B grade 2
1. Maribyrnong Park/Riverside
2. West Brunswick (white)
3. West Brunswick (black)
4. Keilor
5. St Christophers
6. Taylors Lakes
7. Riverside@OP
8. Moomba Park #
B reserve 1
1. Taylors Lakes
2. Maribyrnong Park/Riverside
3. Green Gully
4. West Brunswick
5. St Monicas
6. Royal Park
7. Avondale Heights/North Park
8. Strathmore
 
C grade 1
1. Oak Park
2. Buckley Park
3. Hillside
4. West Brunswick
5. Tullamarine
6. Strathmore
7. Taylors Lakes
8. Royal Park
C reserve 1
1. Keilor@KP
2. OLN@GLCN^^
3. Delahey
4. Merlynston/Corpus Christi
5. Royal Park
6. West Brunswick
7. BYE
8. Green Gully
C reserve 4
1. Buckley Park (red)
2. Buckley Park (black) *
3. Delahey (black)
4. Delahey (red)
5. Craigieburn
6. BYE
7. Royal Park *
8. Green Gully
 
Saturday non-mixed grades
A reserve 5 boys
1. West Brunswick
2. Hume
3. North Park
4. Delahey
5. Deer Park
6. St Vincents@HAD
7. St Thereses
8. Keilor East
B grade 1 boys
1. Gladstone Park
2. Essendon
3. West Brunswick
4. Princes Hill#
5. Westmeadows/Craigieburn
6. Deer Park
7. Strathmore
8. St Thereses
 
Saturday unisex grades
C special 1 unisex
1. Buckley Park
2. Keilor Park/Moomba Park
3. St Vincents^^
4. Sydenham
5. Greenvale
6. Hume
7. Westmeadows
8. Green Gully
C special 2 unisex
1. Buckley Park
2. Oak Park
3. Sydenham
4. St Vincents/Hadfield^^
5. Airport West
6. Coburg
7. Doutta Galla^^
8. Keilor East
C grade 2 unisex
1. St Thereses@ESS^^
2. Maribyrnong Park
3. Sydenham
4. Hillside
5. Royal Park
6. Hume
7. Oak Park
8. Doutta Galla^^
C grade 3 unisex
1. Essendon ^^
2. St Vincents@HAD
3. Hillside
4. Coburg
5. Hume
6. Airport West/St John Bosco
7. Mt Carmel
8. Taylors Lakes
C grade 4 unisex
1. Hume
2. Maribyrnong Park
3. Princes Hill
4. North Park
5. Strathmore
6. Greenvale
7. Keilor East
8. Riverside@AH
 
C reserve 1 unisex
1. Hadfield *
2. Essendon *
3. Riverside@MERL
4. Keilor
5. St Christophers
6. St Monicas
7. Deer Park
8. Craigieburn
C reserve 2 unisex
1. Strathmore
2. Buckley Park
3. Coburg
4. Hillside
5. West Brunswick
6. St Christophers
7. Moomba Park
8. Westmeadows
C reserve 3 unisex
1. Maribyrnong Park
2. St Vincents *
3. St Thereses
4. Keilor *
5. Gladstone Park
6. Strathmore
7. Avondale Heights
8. Mt Carmel *
C reserve 5 unisex
1. Glencairn
2. Strathmore
3. Riverside@MERL
4. Greenvale
5. Coburg
6. Deer Park
7. Oak Park
8. Keilor East *
D special 1 unisex
1. Sydenham
2. BYE
3. Princes Hill
4. Gladstone Park
5. Hume
6. Oln
7. Delahey
8. St John Bosco@AW
 
D special 2 unisex
1. BYE
2. Corpus Christi #
3. Airport West
4. Hume
5. Oln
6. Greenvale
7. Green Gully
8. Delahey
D special 3 unisex
1. Buckley Park
2. Essendon
3. Keilor
4. Delahey
5. BYE
6. Taylors Lakes
7. Doutta Galla
8. Maribyrnong Park
D special 4 unisex
1. St Thereses@ESS
2. BYE
3. Royal Park
4. St Monicas
5. Greenvale
6. St Christophers
7. Keilor East
8. Deer Park
D special 5 unisex
1. Hillside
2. BYE
3. North Park
4. St Thereses
5. Craigieburn
6. Fawkner
7. Coburg
8. St John Bosco
D grade 1 unisex
1. St Thereses@ESS
2. Sydenham
3. Keilor #
4. Princes Hill
5. Glencairn@FR
6. Craigieburn
7. Gladstone Park
8. Doutta Galla
 
D grade 2 unisex
1. St Vincents
2. Strathmore
3. Keilor
4. Royal Park
5. Hume
6. Fawkner
7. Green Gully
8. Riverside@OP
D grade 3 unisex
1. West Brunswick
2. Corpus Christi
3. Delahey
4. Airport West/Doutta Galla
5. Deer Park
6. Royal Park
7. St John Bosco
8. Moomba Park
D grade 4 unisex
1. Maribyrnong Park
2. Buckley Park
3. St Thereses
4. Keilor
5. Taylors Lakes/Keilor Park
6. Hume
7. Moomba Park
8. Oak Park
D grade 5 unisex
1. Essendon
2. Buckley Park
3. Hume
4. Merlynston
5. Oln
6. Glencairn@FR
7. Green Gully
8. Coburg
D grade 6 unisex
1. Strathmore
2. West Brunswick
3. St Monicas
4. St Thereses
5. St Christophers
6. Westmeadows
7. Mt Carmel
8. Gladstone Park

@ indicates this team plays its home matches at an alternate venue
# indicates this team's home matches will start at 8:30am
* indicates this team's home matches will start at 9:30am
^^ indicates this team's home matches will start at 7:45am