North Suburban Juniors Tennis Association

Melbourne, Australia. Founded 1962. Affiliated with Tennis Victoria.

1st Apr 2020 3:10:30 
2020 season 1 - club delegates - (87 club delegates for 44 clubs)

Airport WestJenny Walmsley0425708973
Robert McDonald0403508443
Ascot ValeRose Micallef0402081599
Peter Hormann
Avondale HeightsMark Kennedy0407137394
Buckley ParkJulie Thompson0393376707
Colin Thompson0393376707
Stuart Ilsley
CoburgRay Reymers0414315202
Corpus ChristiPeter Anastasopoulos0481461129
Kevin Riley0425285135
CraigieburnBen Brock0417105882
Deer ParkJennis Roemer0432415499
DelaheyBrendon Noonan0400112595
Geoff Guy0418369929
Doutta GallaAaron Sharpe 0407885012
Anthony Guccione0438358945
East CoburgLynton Joseph0407697941
Ian Lyster0419936745
EssendonMatt Conroy0402095311
Joanne Jelenic
Michelle White
FawknerNeil Campbell0431366505
Tony Caperello
Gladstone ParkSaskia Boonen0431227149
Gabriel Moise0418178328
Virginia Porteous0415424810
GlencairnLeo Limoni0409198886
Josh Rowe0438261110
Green gullyPeter Vass0429042228
GreenvaleChris Guccione0419358945
HadfieldGiuseppe Ursino0414212304
HillsideJustin Fisher0467504452
Michelle Camerleri0425845514
HumeAlex Pupillo0433480500
Lawrence Gileno0422443099
KeilorMargot Knight0438921434
Rebecca Knowles0447733841
Keilor EastJacqui Theuma0414312600
Josh Lloyd0413515756
Keilor ParkAnthony Raso0426893683
Nancy Patsiouris0413250626
Maribyrnong ParkDavid Dinh0407998452
Michael Hili0425619422
John Murphy0401949889
MerlynstonRon Morton93064601
Adam Smith93239663
Antonio De Fanis0402554769
Kym Baker0413527902
Moomba ParkJesse Laino0423382268
Mt CarmelAndrew Peake0437499170
Leon Roche0417565790
North ParkKathleen Nolan0401521338
Oak ParkGlenn Ferris0432508636
Kathy Porter0407665580
Connor Ferris0401251402
OLNNicole Hornsby0419374097
Lisa Palmer0407976974
Princes HillKylie Hunter0404058483
Royal ParkJane Collins0403122880
Carole Houston0419560436
Kevin Walsh0417538705
Kata Pinter0435002732
Dolf La Greca0419806645
Caryle Demarte0417776601
St ChristophersMatthew Todd0414628633
St John BoscoSam Mento0412702450
St MonicasMichael Sexton0414758786
Michelle Coffey0410322076
St TheresesAlicia Dachs0450959849
Maresa Heath0412490568
St VincentsTannith Galliott0400585204
Laura Raso0438171429
StrathmoreDominic Calderone0403912921
Monique Breuer0412050037
SunburyDave Theuma0411312744
Maree Gavaghan0417398363
SydenhamChris Singh0403308506
Francesco Limenta0422679877
Taylors LakesBobby Dela Cruz0435810743
Priya D'Souza0405805451
TullamarineMargaret Mugavin0409516880
Joseph Iaconis0419320601
Dean Lewis0433724364
West BrunswickCon Kaklamanis0401307683
Jacqui Costanzo0402287599
WestmeadowsAimee Piesik0490789655