North Suburban Juniors Tennis Association

Melbourne, Australia. Founded 1962. Affiliated with Tennis Victoria.

18th Oct 2017 20:34:37 
2017 season 2 - club delegates - (87 club delegates for 44 clubs)

Airport WestJenny Walmsley0425708973
Robert McDonald0403508443
Avondale HeightsCraig Mather0430814332
Buckley ParkJulie Thompson0421211409
Michael Nuen93840604
Brooke Zsembery0419310487
Lachlan Williams
Bulla VillageLarry Pelly93071462
CoburgRay Reymers0414315202
Allan Cabansag0431213772
Corpus ChristiKevin Riley0425285135
Janine Carruso0488773768
CraigieburnKym Stephen0413527902
James Stephen0419769789
Deer ParkJennis Roemer0432415499
Jules Nisperos93635860
DelaheyBrendon Noonan0400112595
Geoff Guy0418369929
Doutta GallaAaron Sharpe 0407885012
Anthony Guccione0438358945
EssendonBruno Alderuccio0416298077
Michelle White
FawknerNeil Campbell0431366505
Gladstone ParkVirginia Porteous0415424810
Gabriel Moise
GlencairnLinda Delahey0419384649
Green gullySteve Barrow0403438765
Liisa Barrow0403438766
GreenvaleKim Peters0419501437
Trudi Hay0412331036
HadfieldGiuseppe Ursino0414212304
HillsideNick Cheal0409557918
Frank Filippone0417517852
HumeLawrence Gileno1300486382
KeilorMargot Knight0438921434
Rebecca Knowles0447733841
Keilor EastAngelo Lima0439630676
Angelo Siciliano
Keilor ParkAnthony Raso0426893683
Jesse Laino0423382268
Maribyrnong ParkAldo Iezzi0411240779
MerlynstonRon Morton93064601
Adam Smith93239663
Moomba ParkShirley Peake0405976366
Maurice Gasbarro94695632
Mt CarmelLiam Todd0401456105
Jesse Laini0423382268
Leon Roche
North ParkKathleen Nolan99394430
Oak ParkGlenn Ferris0432508636
Kathy Porter0407665580
OLNKelly Townsend-Booth0410334922
Christine Knutson0413013966
Princes HillAbdullah Calisir0407567739
Elly Robinson0411323210
Calan McCarthy0423772960
RiversideRose Micallef0402081599
Darren Coulsen
Royal ParkKata Pinter0435002732
Kevin Walsh0417538705
Deb Shepherd
Carole Houston
St ChristophersMatthew Todd0414628633
St John BoscoSam Mento0412702450
Michelle Velthuis0417159281
St MonicasLoretta Joyce0410051824
Meagan Bourke0409745042
St TheresesAlicia Dachs0450959849
Chris Lowrie0402786399
St VincentsTannith Galliott0400585204
Lisa Harrington0400129473
StrathmoreMonique Breuer0412050037
Sue Tritt0414353509
SunburyDave Theuma0411312744
Linda Evans97447899
SydenhamRyan Lazaro
Steve Seinor
Taylors LakesBobby Dela Cruz0435810743
Priya D'Souza0405805451
TullamarineMargaret Mugavin0409516880
Joseph Iaconis0419320601
Paul Fitzgerald0413272492
West BrunswickKaren Price0412572697
Con Kaklamanis0401307683
WestmeadowsYasemin Alcin0450130101
Chris Thomas0466744913
Stuart Ilsley