North Suburban Juniors Tennis Association

Melbourne, Australia. Founded 1962. Affiliated with Tennis Victoria.

22nd Jun 2018 13:20:47 
2018 season 1 - club delegates - (81 club delegates for 43 clubs)

Airport WestJenny Walmsley0425708973
Robert McDonald0403508443
Avondale HeightsCraig Mather0430814332
Buckley ParkJulie Thompson0393376707
Michael Nuen0393840604
Colin Thompson0393376707
CoburgRay Reymers0414315202
Corpus ChristiKevin Riley0425285135
Carolyn Warke
CraigieburnKym Baker0413527902
Deer ParkJennis Roemer0432415499
Jules Nisperos93635860
DelaheyBrendon Noonan0400112595
Geoff Guy0418369929
Doutta GallaAaron Sharpe 0407885012
Anthony Guccione0438358945
EssendonBruno Alderuccio0416298077
Michelle White
FawknerNeil Campbell0431366505
Gladstone ParkVirginia Porteous0415424810
Gabriel Moise
GlencairnLinda Delahey0419384649
Green gullyPeter Vass0429042228
Natali Georgieski0411074065
GreenvaleKim Peters0419501437
Trudi Hay0412331036
HadfieldGiuseppe Ursino0414212304
HillsideLorenzo Alforque0425117987
Justin Fisher
Frank Filippone
Nick Cheal
HumeLawrence Gileno0422443099
KeilorMargot Knight0438921434
Rebecca Knowles0447733841
Keilor EastCraig Barrass0437742813
Jacqui Theuma
Keilor ParkAnthony Raso0426893683
Nancy Patsiouris0413250626
Maribyrnong ParkAldo Iezzi0411240779
MerlynstonRon Morton93064601
Adam Smith93239663
Moomba ParkShirley Peake0405976366
Maurice Gasbarro94695632
Mt CarmelLiam Todd0401456105
Jesse Laini0423382268
North ParkKathleen Nolan0401521338
Oak ParkGlenn Ferris0432508636
Kathy Porter0407665580
OLNKelly Townsend-Booth0410334922
Nicole Hornsby
Princes HillSindy Martino0439400036
Abdullah Calisir0407567739
RiversideRose Micallef0402081599
Darren Coulsen
Royal ParkKata Pinter0435002732
Deb Shepherd0409148715
Kevin Walsh
Carole Houston
St ChristophersMatthew Todd0414628633
St John BoscoSam Mento0412702450
Michelle Velthuis0417159281
St MonicasMeagan Bourke0409745042
Loretta Joyce0410051824
St TheresesAlicia Dachs0450959849
St VincentsTannith Galliott0400585204
Lisa Harrington0400129473
StrathmoreMonique Breuer0412050037
Sue Tritt0414353509
SunburyDave Theuma0411312744
Linda Evans97447899
SydenhamRyan Lazaro
Steve Seinor
Taylors LakesBobby Dela Cruz0435810743
Priya D'Souza0405805451
TullamarineMargaret Mugavin0409516880
Joseph Iaconis0419320601
West BrunswickCon Kaklamanis0401307683
Jacqui Costanzo0402287599
WestmeadowsYasemin Alcin0450130101
Chris Thomas0466744913
Stuart Ilsley