North Suburban Juniors Tennis Association

Melbourne, Australia. Founded 1962. Affiliated with Tennis Victoria.

15th Nov 2019 0:50:23 
2019 season 2 - club delegates - (81 club delegates for 43 clubs)

Airport WestJenny Walmsley0425708973
Robert McDonald0403508443
Ascot ValeRose Micallef0402081599
Peter Hormann
Avondale HeightsMark Kennedy0407137394
Buckley ParkJulie Thompson0393376707
Michael Nuen0393376707
Colin Thompson0426212295
CoburgRay Reymers0414315202
Corpus ChristiPeter Anastasopoulos
Kevin Riley
CraigieburnKym Baker0413527902
Deer ParkJennis Roemer0432415499
DelaheyBrendon Noonan0400112595
Geoff Guy0418369929
Doutta GallaAaron Sharpe 0407885012
Anthony Guccione0438358945
EssendonMatt Conroy0402095311
Rachael Libermann
Michelle White
FawknerNeil Campbell0431366505
Tony Caperello
Gladstone ParkVirginia Porteous0415424810
Gabriel Moise0418178328
GlencairnLeo Limoni0409198886
Josh Rowe0438261110
Green gullyPeter Vass0429042228
GreenvaleChris Guccione0419358945
HadfieldGiuseppe Ursino0414212304
HillsideJustin Fisher
Michelle Camerleri0425845514
Will Keelan0491167305
Bilyana Simic0402076572
HumeLawrence Gileno0422443099
Alex Pupillo1300486382
KeilorMargot Knight0438921434
Rebecca Knowles0447733841
Keilor EastKevin Boots0403496314
Jacqui Theuma0414312600
Keilor ParkAnthony Raso0426893683
Nancy Patsiouris0413250626
Maribyrnong ParkLinda Henshall0403126541
MerlynstonRon Morton93064601
Adam Smith93239663
Antonio Defanis
Moomba ParkJesse Laino0423382268
Maurice Gasbarro
Mt CarmelAndrew Peake0437499170
Leon Roche0417565790
North ParkKathleen Nolan0401521338
Oak ParkGlenn Ferris0432508636
Kathy Porter0407665580
Connor Ferris
OLNNicole Hornsby0419374097
Lisa Palmer0407976974
Princes HillKylie Hunter0404058483
Royal ParkKata Pinter0435002732
Carole Houston0419560436
Angelina Inserra
Kevin Walsh
St ChristophersMatthew Todd0414628633
St John BoscoSam Mento0412702450
St MonicasMichelle Coffey0410322076
Michael Sexton0414758786
Rohan Prentice0416005102
St TheresesAlicia Dachs0450959849
Maresa Heath0412490568
St VincentsTannith Galliott0400585204
Laura Raso0438171429
StrathmoreDominic Calderone0403912921
Monique Breuer0412050037
SunburyDave Theuma0411312744
Maree Gavaghan0417398363
SydenhamChris Singh0403308506
Taylors LakesBobby Dela Cruz0435810743
Priya D'Souza0405805451
TullamarineMargaret Mugavin0409516880
Joseph Iaconis0419320601
West BrunswickCon Kaklamanis0401307683
Jacqui Costanzo0402287599
WestmeadowsAimee Piesik0490789655