North Suburban Juniors Tennis Association

Melbourne, Australia. Founded 1962. Affiliated with Tennis Victoria.

17th Oct 2021 12:26:18 
committee contacts - (9 members listed )

PresidentRon Morton93064601
Vice presidentBobby Dela Cruz0435810743
SecretaryRobert McDonald
TreasurerColin Thompson0426212295
Match secretaryKym Baker1413527902
Assistant match secretaryJulie Thompson0421211409
Assistant match secretaryBrendon Noonan0400112595
Tennis events convenorAaron Sharpe 0407885012
VTA delegateAaron Sharpe 0407885012