North Suburban Juniors Tennis Association

Melbourne, Australia. Founded 1962. Affiliated with Tennis Victoria.

18th Oct 2017 20:34:43 
committee contacts - (8 members listed )

PresidentRon Morton93064601
Vice presidentStuart Ilsley
SecretaryRobert McDonald0403508443
TreasurerColin Thompson93376707
Match secretaryKym Stephen0413527902
Assistant match secretaryBrendon Noonan0400112595
Tennis events convenorAaron Sharpe 0407885012
VTA delegateAaron Sharpe 0407885012